Изборните листи на коaлицијата на СДСМ

Изборна едница 1

  1. НИКОЛА ДИМИТРОВ
  2. МИЛА ЦАРОВСКА
  3. ДАМЈАН МАНЧЕВСКИ
  4. МОНИКА ЗАЈКОВA
  5. ДАРКО КАЕВСКИ
  6. ГОРАН МИСОВСКИ
  7. КАСТРИОТ РЕЏЕПИ
  8. МАРИЈА ГЕОРГИЕВСКА
  9. МИРОСЛАВ БОГДАНОВСКИ
  10. СНЕЖАНА КАЛЕСКА-ВАНЧЕВА
  11. ДИМЕ ВЕЛКОВСКИ
  12. АНЕТА СИМЕСКА-ДИМОСКА
  13. ДАНИЕЛА НИКОЛОВА
  14. МИЛЕНА СТЕВАНОВИЌ
  15. ФЕРАТИ ВАХИТ
  16. БИЉАНА ГЕОРГИЕВСКА
  17. ФЕЈЗУЛА ЈОНУЗ
  18. НАТАЛИЈА СПИРОВСКА
  19. ДАЛИБОР БОГДАНОВСКИ
  20. БОЈАНА АЦЕВА

 

Изборна единица 2

  1. ОЛИВЕР СПАСОВСКИ
  2. САЊА ЛУКАРЕВСКА
  3. МУХАМЕД ЗЕКИРИ
  4. ДАНИЕЛА МАРКОСКА
  5. МАРТИН КОСТОВСКИ
  6. ЉАТИФЕ ШИКОСКА
  7. БАСТРИ БАЈРАМИ
  8. СЛАВЈАНКА ПЕТРОВСКА
  9. МИРОСЛАВ ЈОВАНОВИЌ
  10. ДАРИО НИКОЛОВСКИ
  11. ФЕРАТ АСАН
  12. ЛИДИЈА ТАСЕВСКА
  13. ЗОРАН ПАВЛОВСКИ
  14. САНЕЛА ШКРИЈЕЉ
  15. АБДУЛА МАРОВЦИ
  16. ДРАГАНА КОЦЕВСКА
  17. ИВАН МАРКОВИЌ
  18. ЛЕНЧЕ РАДОСАВЉЕВИЌ
  19. ЏЕЉАДИНИ ШЕНАСИ
  20. ЈОВАНА СТОЈЧЕВСКА

 

Изборна единица 3

  1. ЉУПЧО НИКОЛОВСКИ
  2. ЈАГОДА ШАХПАСКА
  3. САШКО НИКОЛОВ
  4. МАЈА МОРАЧАНИН
  5. НЕНАД КОЦИЌ
  6. СОЊА МИХАИЛОВСКА
  7. ЉУПЧО БАЛКОСКИ
  8. МАРИЈА АНГЕЛОВА
  9. ИЛИЈА НИКОЛОВСКИ
  10. ЗЕКИР РАМЧИЛОВИЌ
  11. МУХАМЕТ КАДРИОВ
  12. ЕМИЛИЈА РАМБАБОВА
  13. ДАНИЕЛА СТОЈАНОВСКА-ПАНОВСКА
  14. ЕЛИЗАБЕТА ЈОВАНЧЕВА
  15. АКСЕЛ АХМЕДОВСКИ
  16. САНДРА МИЈАЛКОВСКА
  17. НИКИЦА БАЧОВСКИ
  18. МАРИЈА РАДЕСКА
  19. ВАНЧО САНЕВ
  20. СИМОНА ВЕЛИНОВСКА

 

Изборна единица 4

  1. ЗОРАН ЗАЕВ
  2. СОЊА МИРАКОВСКА
  3. МИЛЕ ТАЛЕВСКИ
  4. ДАНИЕЛА КОЛЕВА
  5. ПАНЧО МИНОВ
  6. МАРИЈА КОСТАДИНОВА
  7. КОСТАДИН КОСТАДИНОВ
  8. ЛОЛИТА РИСТОВА
  9. ПАВЛЕ ТРАЈАНОВ
  10. НИКОЛА ЧАРАКЧИЕВ
  11. ДРАГИЦА ЃАВОЧАНОВА
  12. ЉУБИЦА СПАСОВА
  13. ЕНВЕР ХУСЕИН
  14. ИВАНА ЛАЗОВА
  15. ЗЛАТЕ СТОЈАНОВСКИ
  16. ЉУПКА СТОЈАНОВА
  17. АЛЕКСАНДАР ЃОРЃИОСКИ
  18. ИРЕНА ПОПОВСКА-ТАЛЕВСКА
  19. АНТОНИО СИМОНОСКИ
  20. НАТАЛИЈА СЛАВЕВСКА

 

Изборна единица 5

  1. РАДМИЛА ШЕКЕРИНСКА
  2. ЈОВАН МИТРЕСКИ
  3. БИСЕРА КОСТАДИНОВСКА-СТОЈЧЕВСКА
  4. ЛАЗЕ ТАНЕВСКИ
  5. БЕТИ РАБАЏИЕВСКА-НАУМОВСКА
  6. ЕНЕС ИБРАХИМ
  7. БОБИ МОЈСОСКИ
  8. ЖАКЛИНА ЛАЗАРЕВСКА
  9. ГОРАН КОЗАРОВ
  10. САМКА ИБРАИМОСКИ
  11. БЕЛКИСА ЗЕЌИРИ
  12. МАРИЈА КОЧОВСКА
  13. МЕЛИНДА РАШИДИ
  14. ОЛИВЕРА ЧАВКАР
  15. ТАЊА ПРОЈЧЕСКА
  16. МИРНЕС АБАЗОВСКИ
  17. РИСТЕНКА АЛТИПАРМАКОВСКА
  18. ПЕТАР НИКОЛОВСКИ
  19. ФРОСИНА ВЕЛКОСКА
  20. ЕДИН ЈАКУБОВИЌ

 

Изборна единица 6

  1. БИЉАЛ КАСАМИ
  2. ФАНИЦА НИКОЛОВСКА
  3. БЕЈЏАН ИЉАС
  4. ФАДИЛ ЗЕНДЕЛИ
  5. ДРАГОЉУБ ФИЛИПОСКИ
  6. ХАТИЕ ЕТЕМИ
  7. ТАТИЈАНА ЛАЛЧЕВСКА
  8. БЕТИ МИШКОВСКА
  9. АБДУШ ДЕМИРИ
  10. ФАТЉИНДА ЈАЈА
  11. ДАНИЕЛ АНТОСКИ
  12. ФАТМИР САБРИУ
  13. НАТАША БЛАЖЕВСКА
  14. БОБАН МИЛОСАВЛЕСКИ
  15. МЕМЕДАЛИ СУЛЕЈМАНИ
  16. ФЛОРИЈЕ СИНАНИ
  17. ИСЕИН АЈДАЛИ
  18. МЕЛИСА ЦЕНОВСКА-СЕРАФИМОВСКА
  19. ЕДИТА АХМЕТИ-МУХАРЕМИ
  20. АДНАН АЗИЗИ

 

Изборна единица 7

  1. АЦО ЛУКАРОСКИ
  2. СЛАВЕ ГРУЕВСКИ
  3. ГАБРИЕЛА ЈАКОВ